Skip to content

Leaderboards

Every game you finish earns XP, wins and daily streaks earn more.

Solitaire Spider Solitaire FreeCell Pyramid Solitaire Hearts Spades Gin Rummy Chess Puzzles Chess Checkers Connect 4 Tic-Tac-Toe Backgammon Reversi Mahjong Plane Hunt 2048 Sudoku Minesweeper Picture Puzzle Cute Paws Sudoku Arctic Sports Memory Match Tetris Snake Wordle Hangman Word Search
BlackjackHighest score Β· top players
Play Blackjack
Last 24 hours Last 7 days Last 30 days All time
πŸ₯ˆ
Rp1999RO
1,070 pts
Level 8
πŸ₯‡
Player16705
1,187 pts
Level 3
πŸ₯‰
Player59980RO
1,035 pts
Level 5
#PlayerBest scoreWinsGames
4Player354701,00012
5Player5957199002
6Player6860299002
7Player4138199002
8Player6819699001
9Player6445499001